MINSTER COMMERCIAL & GENERAL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 09387765
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2015.01.14
last member list: 2016.01.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-06-23 - WIMBORNE INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2021.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.02.25
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.14
document available: 1

Companies near by MINSTER COMMERCIAL & GENERAL ltd.

6 POOLE ROAD, WIMBORNE, DORSET, ENGLAND, BH21 1QE