MIOLAID MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC402530
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.06.28
last member list: 2016.06.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2015-03-30 - CORRAN ASSETS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
  • 77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.07.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.28
document available: 1

Companies near by MIOLAID MANAGEMENT ltd.

1 BALALLAN, LOCHS, ISLE OF LEWIS, HS2 9PN