MISTERO LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 09398576
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2015.01.21
last member list: 2016.01.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-03-17 - TY 2004 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2021.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.03.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.21
document available: 1

Companies near by MISTERO ltd.

CARLETON HOUSE 266-268 STRATFORD ROAD, SHIRLEY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS, B90 3AD