MITIE PAYROLL SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

1 HARLEQUIN OFFICE PARK, FIELDFARE, EMERSONS GREEN, BRISTOL, ENGLAND, ENGLAND, BS16 7FN
Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05909104
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.08.17
last member list: 2013.08.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-11-21 - MITIE (49) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2015.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.03.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2014.09.14
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2013.08.17
document available: 1

MITIE PAYROLL SERVICES LIMITED on the map


Companies near by MITIE PAYROLL SERVICES ltd.

MITIE PAYROLL SERVICES LIMITED - more results:

Mitie Payroll Services Ltd - Consulting Engineer in ...
Contact details for Mitie Payroll Services Ltd in Bristol BS16 7FN from 192.com Business Directory, the best resource for finding Consulting Engineer listings in the UK
MITIE PAYROLL SERVICES LIMITED | Creditgate
Company information, credit check and companies house webcheck on MITIE PAYROLL SERVICES LIMITED of 8 Monarch Court The Brooms, Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FH
MITIE PAYROLL SERVICES LIMITED in BRISTOL - BS16 7FH ...
MITIE PAYROLL SERVICES LIMITED in BRISTOL - BS16 7FH - Contact Us, Phone Number, Address and Map Business Services. Find us at 8 MONARCH COURT, THE BROOMS, EMERSONS ...
MITIE PAYROLL SERVICES LIMITED - Free Company Check
Learn more about company MITIE PAYROLL SERVICES LIMITED, registered office, free company check, contacts, map, nature of business, financial information, company ...
Mitie Payroll Services Ltd - company information ...
Company information for Mitie Payroll Services Ltd, including company directors, annual reports, significant shareholders, registered office address, financial data ...
Mitie Payroll Services Limited, Emersons Green, 8 Monarch ...
Mitie Payroll Services Limited, 8 Monarch Court, The Brooms, Emersons Green in Emersons Green with Driving directions
MITIE PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED - Free Company Check
mitie payroll services limited - 1 harlequin office park, fieldfare, emersons green, bristol, england, england, bs16 7fn mitie treasury services limited - 1 ...
Mitie Security Systems Ltd - AL7 3BQ - D&B UK small ...
View a D&B (Dun & Bradstreet) business report on 'Mitie Security Systems Ltd' of Welwyn Garden City, AL7 3BQ and monitor its performance for free with D&B tracker
Peter Frederick Mosley profile | free company director check
MITIE PAYROLL SERVICES LIMITED (active) Peter Frederick Mosley was employed as Director at MITIE PAYROLL SERVICES LIMITED from 05 January 2007 to 21 March 2012 ...
Mitie Managed Services (South West & Wales) Ltd - BS16 7FN
Track the financial performance of this company with the free D&B tracker service D&B Tracker is a totally free service, you will receive at most one email per month ...