MOLLEO LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07032892
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.09.29
last member list: 2015.09.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-02-20 - MILLION DOLLAR PROJECTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2021.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.10.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.30
document available: 1

Companies near by MOLLEO LTD

15 COLMORE ROW, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, UNITED KINGDOM, B3 2BH