MONEY MATTERS 1ST LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07268738
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.06.01
dissolution date: 2016.01.12
last member list: 2014.05.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-02-04 - ADM GAS LTD

  • 2014-01-08 - HARRISON VILLAGE SHOP LTD

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.05.31
document available: 1