MONTENAPO COMPANY LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 08252727
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2012.10.15
dissolution date: 2016.12.20
last member list: 2015.10.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2015-01-07 - J M FASHION & DESIGN LTD

Company sics:

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.10.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.10.15
document available: 1

Companies near by MONTENAPO COMPANY LTD

1ST FLOOR 2 COBDEN COURT, WIMPOLE CLOSE, BROMLEY, KENT, BR2 9JF