MONUMENT MT NO. 1 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03959269
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.03.29
dissolution date: 2009.08.04
last member list: 2007.03.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-07-26 - CHOIRFLAME LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.03.29
document available: 1

Companies near by MONUMENT MT NO. 1 ltd.

C/O ANGLO IRISH BANK CORPORATION, PLC 10 OLD JEWRY, LONDON, EC2R 8DN