MOONTIDE SWIMWEAR LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04168941
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.02.27
last member list: 2016.02.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-09-12 - B & C MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED

  • 2015-02-06 - THE AUSTRALIAN SWIMWEAR COMPANY (EUROPE) LTD

Company sics:

  • 14132 - Manufacture of other women's outerwear

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2020.04.30
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2018.07.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 0

Returns:

next due date: 2021.03.13
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.02.27
document available: 1

Companies near by MOONTIDE SWIMWEAR ltd.

MOONTIDE ACCOUNTS REDRUTH DELIVERY OFFICE, STATION ROAD, REDRUTH, CORNWALL, ENGLAND, TR15 9BL