MORRIS LANE LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03508490
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.02.11
last member list: 2016.02.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2018-01-09 - MORRIS LANE & CO. LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2021.02.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.28
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.03.25
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.02.11
document available: 1

Companies near by MORRIS LANE LTD

31/33 COMMERCIAL ROAD, POOLE, DORSET, BH14 0HU