MOTORSPORT BLACKBOOK LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07992142
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2012.03.15
dissolution date: 2018.08.28
last member list: 2016.03.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2017-04-20 - ADL RACING LTD

Company sics:

  • 93199 - Other sports activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.03.15
document available: 1

Companies near by MOTORSPORT BLACKBOOK LTD

59 BROOMFIELD AVENUE, LONDON, ENGLAND, N13 4JR