MPE NLR LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05220766
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.09.02
dissolution date: 2005.08.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-10-14 - MARKET PLACE (EUROPE) LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by MPE NLR ltd.

1ST FLOOR, 14/18 CITY ROAD, CARDIFF, CF24 3DL