MPT HOLDINGS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04375770
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.02.18
dissolution date: 2006.11.14
last member list: 2005.02.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-05-27 - BPE 152 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 01.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.06.01
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.02.18
document available: 1

Companies near by MPT HOLDINGS ltd.

MERE GREEN HOUSE, 46-48 MERE GREEN ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WEST MIDLANDS, B75 5BT