MR. CHIX LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 12946093
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2020.10.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2020-12-30 - PHILLY'S FRIED CHICKEN & PIZZA LTD

  • 2021-01-14 - BENNY'S NELSON LTD

Company sics:

  • 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
next due date: 2022.07.13
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.10.26
overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by MR. CHIX ltd.

121 LEEDS ROAD, NELSON, ENGLAND, BB9 9UA