MS PROPERTIES RENTAL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07280723
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.06.10
last member list: 2016.06.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-12-13 - DBN TV LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2020.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.24
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.10
document available: 1

Companies near by MS PROPERTIES RENTAL ltd.

46A EDGBASTON ROAD, BALSALL HEATH, BIRMINGHAM, MIDLANDS, B12 9PB