MTR PEOPLE DEVELOPMENT LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07628750
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.05.10
last member list: 2016.05.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2019-06-07 - FURNHALL LTD.

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2021.02.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.05.24
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.10
document available: 1

Companies near by MTR PEOPLE DEVELOPMENT LTD

COULSTON MANSFIELD ROAD, DOE LEA, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE, ENGLAND, S44 5PL