'MU:KAU FEEDBACK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05216641
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.08.27
dissolution date: 2010.10.26
last member list: 2009.08.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-03-08 - CURZON 1007 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.08.27
document available: 1

Companies near by 'MU:KAU FEEDBACK ltd.

6 HOUNDISCOMBE ROAD, PLYMOUTH, DEVON, PL4 6HH