MULBERRY INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 08789529
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2013.11.25
last member list: 2015.11.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-04-09 - CRYSTALSERVE LTD

Company sics:

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
next due date: 2019.08.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.11.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.12.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.11.25
document available: 1

Companies near by MULBERRY INSURANCE BROKERS ltd.

GROUND FLOOR 23 WESTFIELD PARK, REDLAND, BRISTOL, BS6 6LT