MULLAN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01797049
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1984.03.05
last member list: 2016.06.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2004-03-31 - MULMUR CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.10
next due date: 2018.10.23
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2016.10.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.02.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.12
document available: 1

Companies near by MULLAN CONSTRUCTION ltd.

C/O MICHAEL FILIOU PLC SALISBURY HOUSE, 81 HIGH STREET, POTTERS BAR, HERTFORDSHIRE, EN6 5AS