MUNITUS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06366995
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.09.11
last member list: 2015.09.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2017-04-11 - SYMBIOSIS PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2020.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.09.25
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.11
document available: 1

Companies near by MUNITUS ltd.

6 CUNNINGHAM COURT, SHADSWORTH BUSINESS PARK LIONS DRIVE, BLACKBURN, LANCS, BB1 2QX