MW RENDERING LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC344548
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.06.18
dissolution date: 2018.01.23
last member list: 2016.06.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2015-08-20 - GREAT GLEN ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.06.18
document available: 1

Companies near by MW RENDERING LTD

COILTIE FARMHOUSE, EAST LEWISTON, INVERNESS, IV63 6UJ