MY TWO BOYS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07679282
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.06.22
last member list: 2016.06.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2018-02-07 - A AND S PHILLIPS LIMITED

  • 2019-07-15 - ANDREW, WILLIAM AND JACK PHILLIPS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2020.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.18
document available: 1