MYOB UK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03201120
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.05.20
dissolution date: 2010.10.01
last member list: 2008.05.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1999-04-21 - BEST!WARE (UK) LIMITED

  • 1996-05-30 - SYSTEMFAST COMPUTERS LIMITED

  • 1999-04-21 - BEST!WARE (UK) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5190 - Other wholesale

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.05.10
document available: 1

Companies near by MYOB UK ltd.

HIGHLANDS HOUSE BASINGSTOKE ROAD, SPENCERS WOOD, READING, RG7 1NT

  • MEDICORE LIMITED - MEADOW VIEW, BASINGSTOKE ROAD, SPENCERS WOOD, READING, BERKS, RG7 1AL
  • NUFF SERVICES LIMITED - C/O CMR ACCOUNTANTS, WYVOLS COURT SWALLOWFIELD, READING, BERKSHIRE, RG7 1WY
  • CENTURIA LIMITED - DUNBOYNE HOUSE, BASINGSTOKE ROAD, SPENCERS WOOD, BERKSHIRE, RG7 1AP
  • IZINDO LIMITED - TWITCHEN ODIHAM ROAD, RISELEY, READING, RG7 1SD
  • NETSKOPE UK LTD - HIGHLANDS HOUSE BASINGSTOKE ROAD, SPENCERS WOOD, READING, BERKSHIRE, ENGLAND, RG7 1NT
  • G PARKER GROUNDWORKS LIMITED - UNIT 11 DIDDENHAM BUSINESS PARK DIDDENHAM COURT, LAMBWOOD HILL, GRAZELEY, READING, BERKSHIRE, ENGLAND, RG7 1JQ