N.A. BOOKKEEPING SERVICES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05139796
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.05.27
dissolution date: 2006.07.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-06-15 - A N BOOKKEEPING SERVICES LTD

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by N.A. BOOKKEEPING SERVICES LTD

7 KATHERINE COURT, TUDOR WAY, KNAPPHILL, SURREY, GU22 2UD