N B T OFFICES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07304168
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.07.05
last member list: 2015.07.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2015-01-09 - 12 JORDAN STREET LTD

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2021.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.07.19
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.07.05
document available: 1

Companies near by N B T OFFICES LTD

12 JORDAN STREET, LIVERPOOL, L1 0BP