NAIME PROTECTION LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07697462
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.07.07
dissolution date: 2020.01.28
last member list: 2015.07.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-06-06 - ADDISON LAKE ESTATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.07
document available: 1

Companies near by NAIME PROTECTION ltd.

PO BOX 741 QUILTERS WAY, TRIANGLE BUSINESS PARK, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, HP22 9BD