NAMUNA BEAUTY LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 11063140
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2017.11.14
dissolution date: 2018.06.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2017-12-01 - ANITA BEAUTY LTD

Company sics:

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by NAMUNA BEAUTY LTD

2 TROUGHTON ROAD, CHARLTON, LONDON, ENGLAND, SE7 7QH