NATURA.EXPERT LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 11004339
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2017.10.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2017-10-11 - NATURA MIA LTD

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
next due date: 2020.07.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.10.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.10.19
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.05
document available: 1

Companies near by NATURA.EXPERT LTD

85 GREAT PORTLAND STREET, FIRST FLOOR, LONDON, ENGLAND, W1W 7LT