NATURAL CAPITAL ANALYSIS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC417885
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2012.02.24
last member list: 2016.02.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-08-28 - 540 CONSULTING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2018.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.03.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.02.24
document available: 1

Companies near by NATURAL CAPITAL ANALYSIS ltd.

BELHAVEN, 3 GLENBURN DRIVE, KILMACOLM, PA13 4BZ