NAVIDALE ESTATES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC238441
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.10.21
last member list: 2014.11.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-11-15 - LEDGE 685 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2016.06.30
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2014.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.12.05
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2018.11.21
document available: 1

Companies near by NAVIDALE ESTATES ltd.

MACKINNON COUNTRY HOUSE HOTEL, KYLEAKIN, ISLE OF SKYE, IV41 8PQ