'NEARBUYS' CONVENIENCE STORES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03352798
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.04.15
last member list: 2016.04.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-08-05 - DJ'S C' STORES LTD

  • 1997-05-09 - ROCKDYNE TRADING LTD

Company sics:

  • 47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2018.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.04.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.04.15
document available: 1

Companies near by 'NEARBUYS' CONVENIENCE STORES LTD

NEARBUYS CONVENIENCE STORES, LIMITED, 20-22 DOVERVELT ROAD, CANVEY ISLAND, ESSEX, SS8 8DY