NETWORK SERVICE CENTRE LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03283932
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.11.26
dissolution date: 1999.09.14
last member list: 1997.11.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-02-24 - SPEED 5935 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.11.26
document available: 1