NEW MUSIC IDEAS LIMITED LIMITED


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 07388620
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.09.27
dissolution date: 2015.02.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-07-09 - MUSIC POSSIBILITIES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 85520 - Cultural education
  • 90010 - Performing arts
  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.09.27
document available: 1

Companies near by NEW MUSIC IDEAS LIMITED ltd.

PO BOX 767 163 CLAREVILLE ROAD, ORPINGTON, KENT, BR6 1DY