NEW RIVER HOLDINGS LIMITED


Company info

RIVERSIDE PLACE, 1 - 9 LEA ROAD, WALTHAM ABBEY, ESSEX, EN9 1AS
Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 00486480
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1950.09.19
last member list: 2013.07.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-09-14 - SMITH & SONS (LONDON) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 64204 - Activities of distribution holding companies

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
next due date: 2015.07.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.10.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2014.08.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.07.10
document available: 1

NEW RIVER HOLDINGS LIMITED on the map


NEW RIVER HOLDINGS LIMITED - more results:

New River Holdings, LLC in Miami FL - Company Profile
View corporate profile and executive connections for New River Holdings, LLC in Florida. Company profile includes 2 historical members.
New River Holdings Ltd | LinkedIn
Learn about working at New River Holdings Ltd. Join LinkedIn today for free. See who you know at New River Holdings Ltd, leverage your professional network, and get ...
New River Holdings Limited: Private Company Information ...
New River Holdings Limited company research & investing information. Find executives and the latest company news.
New River Holdings, LLC in Alexander City, AL - Bizapedia ...
New River Holdings, LLC is an Alabama Domestic Limited-Liability Company filed on February 19, 2009. The company's filing status is listed as Exists and its File ...
New River Holdings Inc., Lot 8 Bel Air Gardens Georgetown ...
New River Holdings Inc. at Lot 8 Bel Air Gardens Georgetown Guyana. Find their customers, contact information, and details on 2 shipments.
New River Holdings Shawnee Mission KS, 66202 – Manta.com
More Details for New River Holdings. Categorized under Non-Bank Holding Companies. Our records show it was established in 2007 and incorporated in Kansas.
NEW RIVER HOLDINGS, LLC (154062) - Investment Adviser Firm ...
NEW RIVER HOLDINGS, LLC has information available on Investment Adviser Public Disclosure (IAPD). IAPD provides information on current and certain former Investment ...
Two River Group Holdings, LLC: Private Company Information ...
Company Overview. Two River Group Holdings, LLC is a venture capital firm. It specializes in investments in life science, biotechnology, and in firms ...
Timothy Evans, 107 Main St Alexander City Al 35010 | Buyer ...
New River Holdings Inc. 1 supplier available Top products. dirt bike; electrical appliance; bike; yamaha; appliance; 8 top products available Contact information for ...
New River Holdings Ltd - Holding Companies in Hertford ...
Contact details for New River Holdings Ltd in Hertford SG14 1ER from 192.com Business Directory, the best resource for finding Holding Companies listings in the UK