NEWENT CONVERTERS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04281470
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.09.04
last member list: 2015.09.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-09-21 - GRADEWALK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
next due date: 2019.07.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.10.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.09.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.08.21
document available: 1

Companies near by NEWENT CONVERTERS ltd.

UNIT 3 AMBROSE HOUSE, METEOR COURT, BARNETT WAY, BARNWOOD, GLOUCESTER,, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, GL4 3GG