NEWGATE SEAVIEW LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 09201208
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2014.09.03
dissolution date: 2017.07.25
last member list: 2015.09.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-08-12 - CLEARSKIN LTD

Company sics:

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.09.03
document available: 1

Companies near by NEWGATE SEAVIEW LTD

6 BIRCH CLOSE, POOLE, BH14 9NT