NEWLINE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04608543
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.12.04
last member list: 2015.12.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-01-13 - TELETECH UTILITIES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.12.18
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.04
document available: 1

Companies near by NEWLINE COMMUNICATIONS ltd.

SUITE 5 ALBION HOUSE, SAVILE STREET, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, S4 7UD