NEXKNOW LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 08040758
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2012.04.23
dissolution date: 2017.02.21
last member list: 2016.04.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-07-22 - THE SME EXCHANGE LIMITED

  • 2014-12-18 - BUSINESS PERFORMANCE INNOVATORS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.04.23
document available: 1

Companies near by NEXKNOW ltd.

PEGASUS HOUSE, SOLIHULL BUSINESS PARK, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS, B90 4GT