NEXTGEN PROPERTY LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06489231
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.01.30
last member list: 2016.01.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-01-14 - 16 CHATSWORTH GARDENS LONDON LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2017.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.01.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.02.13
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.01.30
document available: 1

Companies near by NEXTGEN PROPERTY LTD

37 DARRAS ROAD, PONTELAND, NORTHUMBERLAND, NE20 9PD

  • DUDLEY WILSON LIMITED - A1 GRAINGER, PRESTWICK PARK PRESTWICK, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE20 9SJ
  • DARRAS HALL ESTATE TRUSTEES LIMITED - DARRAS HALL ESTATE OFFICE OLD STATION COURT, PONTELAND, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NORTHUMBERLAND, UNITED KINGDOM, NE20 9NT
  • NLCP LTD - 140 DARRAS ROAD, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, UNITED KINGDOM, NE20 9PG