!NFERNO LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04753368
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.05.03
dissolution date: 2017.03.14
last member list: 2016.05.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-09-02 - DISTINCTIVE IMPRINT CONSULTANTS LIMITED

  • 2003-07-03 - AMEROOLA CONSULTANTS LIMITED

  • 2009-01-27 - DISTINCTIVE IMPRINT WORLDWIDE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.10.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.05.03
document available: 1

Companies near by !NFERNO LTD.

FIRST FLOOR THAVIES INN HOUSE 3-4, HOLBORN CIRCUS, LONDON, EC1N 2HA