NICHOLAS DEAKINS LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03201284
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.05.20
last member list: 2016.05.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-07-25 - ROSENEATH ENTERPRISES LIMITED

  • 2005-03-14 - NICHOLAS DEAKINS WHOLESALE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2019.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.01.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.20
document available: 1

Companies near by NICHOLAS DEAKINS LTD.

HOLLINSBROOK WAY, PILSWORTH, BURY, LANCASHIRE, BL9 8RR