NITYA LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05286231
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.11.15
last member list: 2015.11.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-11-22 - ADITYA AND NIDH HOME SERVICES LIMITED

  • 2017-12-27 - ADITYA AND NIDHI HOME SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
next due date: 2020.08.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.09.25
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.11
document available: 1

Companies near by NITYA LTD

SVAC ACCOUNTING SOLUTIONS, 232A NORTHOLT ROAD, HARROW, MIDDLESEX, ENGLAND, HA2 8DU