NO SIGNS OF LIFE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC241681
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.12.30
dissolution date: 2018.06.12
last member list: 2015.12.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-04-04 - VISIONCALL (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

  • 2014-12-09 - BROWN EYECARE (LANARKSHIRE) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 86900 - Other human health activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.08.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.12.30
document available: 1

Companies near by NO SIGNS OF LIFE ltd.

1787 PAISLEY ROAD WEST, GLASGOW, G52 3SS