NOGO! LTD


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 03271503
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.10.30
dissolution date: 2001.09.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-01-18 - PEGASUS JUNIORS FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9262 - Other sporting activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.10.30
document available: 1

Companies near by NOGO! LTD

48/50 ST OWEN STREET, HEREFORD, HR1 2PU