'NOL I GELTICA CYF


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02344523
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1989.02.07
dissolution date: 2010.11.02
last member list: 2010.01.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-01-26 - CELTICA LIMITED

  • 2010-04-21 - CELTICA CYF

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.01.31
document available: 1

Companies near by 'NOL I GELTICA CYF

FELIN DULAS, ABERHOSAN, MACHYNLLETH, POWYS, SY20 8RG