NOMINUM LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC203404
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.01.28
last member list: 2016.01.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-04-06 - KELAJO 9 LTD.

Company sics:

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2019.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.02.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.01.28
document available: 1

Companies near by NOMINUM LTD.

4TH FLOOR, 115 GEORGE STREET, EDINBURGH, EH2 4JN