NORTH SUTHERLAND COMMUNITY FORESTRY TRUST


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: SC161610
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.11.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-05-18 - NORTHERN RURAL DEVELOPMENT FORESTRY LTD.

Company sics:

  • 02400 - Support services to forestry

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2021.02.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.11.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.11.15
document available: 1

Companies near by NORTH SUTHERLAND COMMUNITY FORESTRY TRUST

THE DRYING PLANT, FORSINAIN, FORSINARD, SUTHERLAND, KW13 6YT