NORTH WEST AUTOMOBILES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05323539
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.01.04
last member list: 2016.01.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-10-03 - ASHTON MOTORS LTD

Company sics:

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2019.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.01.18
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.01.04
document available: 1

Companies near by NORTH WEST AUTOMOBILES LTD

24-26 CANTERBURY STREET, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE, BB2 2HP