NOTNEEDED NO.133 LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 00155208
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1919.05.16
last member list: 1999.06.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1998-05-07 - H A FOX LIMITED

  • 1995-05-12 - PENTA FLEET LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.06.05
document available: 1