NSGM LEEDS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07066058
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.11.04
dissolution date: 2013.01.29
last member list: 2011.11.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-02-03 - MIDDLE NATURE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 69102 - Solicitors

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.11.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.11.04
document available: 1

Companies near by NSGM LEEDS ltd.

12 ROSEWOOD CRESCENT, HARROGATE, NORTH YORKSHIRE, ENGLAND, HG1 4NL